Home Gare

Gare

GARE PROFESSIONISTICHE
 FEBBRAIO
5 febbraio: Gp Costa degli Etruschi (Ita)
44 – Davide Pacchiardo
52 – Matteo Rotondi
53 – Antonio Di Sante
74 – Antonino Parrinello
91 – Andriano Brogi
103 – Sebastian Lander
106 – Andrea Ruscetta
Ritirato: Marco Tizza
12 febbraio: Trofeo Laigueglia (Ita)
49 – Antonino Parrinello
77 – Davide Pacchiardo
Ritirati: Sebastian Lander, Marco Tizza, Antonio Di Sante, Adriano Brogi, Andrea Ruscetta, Matteo Rotondi
18-19 febbraio: Tour du Haut Var (Fra)
Tappa 1:
32 – Davide Pacchiardo
41 – Antonino Parrinello
42 – Matteo Rotondi
73 – Antonio Di Sante
82 – Mirko Iafrati
97 – Adriano Brogi
123 – Andrea Ruscetta
Ritirato: Sebastian Lander
Tappa 2:
24 – Davide Pacchiardo
35 – Antonino Parrinello
62 – Matteo Rotondi
78 – Adriano Brogi
80 – Andrea Ruscetta
88 – Antonio Di Sante
103 – Mirko Iafrati
21-23 febbraio: Tour Cycliste International La Provence (Fra)
Tappa 1:
98 – Adriano Brogi
107 – Antonino Parrinello
108 – Matteo Rotondi
112 – Antonio Di Sante
129 – Rossano Mauti
Ritirati: Davide Pacchiardo, Mirko Iafrati, Andrea Ruscetta
Tappa 2:
87 – Antonino Parrinello
97 – Matteo Rotondi
108 – Antonio Di Sante
115 – Adriano Brogi
116 – Rossano Mauti
Tappa 3:
54 – Antonino Parrinello
72 – Matteo Rotondi
74 – Antonio Di Sante
103 – Adriano Brogi
113 – Rossano Mauti
MARZO
5 marzo: Gp Larciano (Ita)
59 – Davide Pacchiardo
75 – Matteo Rotondi
Ritirati: Piergiorgio Cardarilli, Mirko Iafrati, Adriano Brogi, Andrea Di Federico, Matteo Rotondi, Francesco Gabriele
9-12 marzo: Istrian Spring Trophy (Cro)
Cronoprologo:
31 – Matteo Rotondi
46 – Antonino Parrinello
107 – Mirko Iafrati
114 – Antonio Di Sante
134 – Sebastian Lander
142 – Davide Pacchiardo
Tappa 1:
5 – Davide Pacchiardo
27 – Antonio Di Sante
40 – Antonino Parrinello
66 – Mirko Iafrati
121 – Matteo Rotondi
146 – Sebastian Lander
Tappa 2:
8 – Antonino Parrinello
18 – Davide Pacchiardo
38 – Antonio Di Sante
103 – Matteo Rotondi
146 – Sebastian Lander
147 – Mirko Iafrati
Tappa 3:
7 – Matteo Rotondi
11 – Antonio Di Sante
62 – Antonino Parrinello
79 – Sebastian Lander
98 – Davide Pacchiardo
154 – Mirko Iafrati
23-26 marzo: Settimana Coppi e Bartali (Ita)
Prima semitappa:
53 – Antonio Di Sante
117 – Marco Tizza
125 – Matteo Rotondi
132 – Andrea Ruscetta
134 – Adriano Brogi
135 – Antonino Parrinello
156 – Davide Pacchiardo
192 – Sebastian Lander
Cronosquadre:
38 – GM Europa Ovini A
49 – GM Europa Ovini B
Seconda tappa: 
15 – Antonino Parrinello
31 – Antonio Di Sante
49 – Davide Pacchiardo
93 – Matteo Rotondi
101 – Adriano Brogi
104 – Andrea Ruscetta
121 – Marco Tizza
175 – Sebastian Lander
Terza tappa:
34 – Sebastian Lander
116 – Antonio Di Sante
120 – Matteo Rotondi
128 – Antonino Parrinello
152 – Adriano Brogi
162 – Andrea Ruscetta
165 – Marco Tizza
177 – Davide Pacchiardo
Quarta tappa:
12 – Antonino Parrinello
30 – Davide Pacchiardo
76 – Matteo Rotondi
80 – Adriano Brogi
122 – Marco Tizza
Ritirati: Andrea Ruscetta, Antonio Di Sante, Sebatian Lander
APRILE
2 aprile: Gp Adria Mobil (Slo)
1 – Antonino Parrinello
5 – Davide Pacchiardo 
34 – Adriano Brogi
Ritirati: Marco Tizza, Sebastian Lander, Andrea Ruscetta, Mirko Iafrati, Francesco Canepa
9 aprile: Giro dell’Appennino (Ita)
21 – Davide Pacchiardo
61 – Antonino Parrinello
64 – Marco Tizza
71 – Matteo Rotondi
82 – Leonardo Canepa
Ritirati: Andrea Ruscetta, Francesco Canepa, Adriano Brogi
18-23 aprile: Tour of Croatia (Cro)
1/a tappa: 
23 – Antonino Parrinello
29 – Sebastian Lander
49 – Antonio Di Sante
79 – Marco Tizza
98 – Leonardo Canepa
115 – Adriano Brogi
129 – Francesco Canepa
141 – Davide Pacchiardo
2/a tappa:
36 – Marco Tizza
40 – Davide Pacchiardo
50 – Antonio Di Sante
65 – Leonardo Canepa
88 – Adriano Brogi
93 – Francesco Canepa
106 – Antonino Parrinello
147 – Sebastian Lander
3/a tappa:
28 – Antonino Parrinello
30 – Antonio Di Sante
120 – Francesco Canepa
128 – Leonardo Canepa
139 – Adriano Brogi
140 – Marco Tizza
143 – Davide Pacchiardo
Ritirato: Sebastian Lander
4/a tappa:
38 – Antonio Di Sante
59 – Francesco Canepa
69 – Leonardo Canepa
123 – Marco Tizza
138 – Antonino Parrinello
140 – Adriano Brogi
141 – Davide Pacchiardo
6/a tappa:
15 – Marco Tizza
53 – Antonio Di Sante
69 – Antonino Parrinello
70 – Francesco Canepa
88 – Adriano Brogi
123 – Leonardo Canepa
126 – Davide Pacchiardo
 
MAGGIO
1 maggio: Circuit de Wallonie (Bel)
20 maggio: Tour de Berne (Sui)
27 maggio: Gp Plumelec (Fra)
  • Italiano